ADULT-GOLD DIVISION = 30 GAMES               ADULT-PLATINUM DIVISION = 42 GAMES
DIVISION Game # Location Day Date Time VISITOR Score HOME Score
GOLD G01 ORMOND Sunday Oct 7 7:15pm Eagles-B1 2 Blues 4
GOLD G02 ORMOND Sunday Oct 7 8:00pm Eagles-B2 0 Bruins 6
PLATINUM P01 ORMOND Sunday Oct 7 8:50pm Skyhawks 5 Wings 8
PLATINUM P02 ORMOND Sunday Oct 7 9:35pm Stingrays 6 Hellrazors 3
                   
GOLD G03 SKATE CITY Tuesday Oct 9 9:00pm Phantoms 3 Bruins 1
PLATINUM P03 SKATE CITY Tuesday Oct 9 9:45pm Hellrazors 4 Skyhawks 8
                   
GOLD G04 SKATE CITY Thursday Oct 11 7:15pm Venom 8 Flames 5
GOLD G05 SKATE CITY Thursday Oct 11 8:00pm Blues 1 Phantoms 7
GOLD G06 SKATE CITY Thursday Oct 11 8:50pm Eagles-B1 2 Eagles-B2 3
PLATINUM P04 SKATE CITY Thursday Oct 11 9:35pm Stingrays 3 Wings 4(OT)
                   
GOLD G07 SKATE CITY Sunday Oct 14 7:00pm Venom 8 Eagles-B1 1
GOLD G08 SKATE CITY Sunday Oct 14 7:45pm Bruins 4 Blues 5
GOLD G09 SKATE CITY Sunday Oct 14 8:35pm Flames 3 Phantoms 11
PLATINUM P05 SKATE CITY Sunday Oct 14 9:20pm Skyhawks 7 Hellrazors 1
                   
GOLD G10 SKATE CITY Thursday Oct 18 8:00pm Blues 0 Venom 3
GOLD G11 SKATE CITY Thursday Oct 18 8:50pm Flames 3 Eagles-B1 6
PLATINUM P06 SKATE CITY Thursday Oct 18 9:35pm Wings 5 Stingrays 4
                   
PLATINUM P07 SKATE CITY Sunday Oct 21 6:30pm Hellrazors 5 Stingrays 4
GOLD G12 SKATE CITY Sunday Oct 21 7:15pm Eagles-B2 1 Venom 5
GOLD G13 SKATE CITY Sunday Oct 21 8:05pm Bruins 4 Flames 5
GOLD G14 SKATE CITY Sunday Oct 21 8:50pm Phantoms 4 Blues 5
PLATINUM P08 SKATE CITY Sunday Oct 21 9:35pm Wings 8 Skyhawks 6
                   
GOLD G15 SKATE CITY Thursday Oct 25 8:00pm Venom 2 Eagles-B2 4
GOLD G16 SKATE CITY Thursday Oct 25 8:50pm Blues 1 Eagles-B1 2
PLATINUM P09 SKATE CITY Thursday Oct 25 9:35pm Stingrays 6 Wings 5
                   
GOLD G17 SKATE CITY Sunday Oct 28 7:00pm Venom 6 Phantoms 1
GOLD G18 SKATE CITY Sunday Oct 28 7:45pm Bruins 5 Eagles-B2 1
PLATINUM P10 SKATE CITY Sunday Oct 28 8:35pm Stingrays 5 Skyhawks 3
PLATINUM P11 SKATE CITY Sunday Oct 28 9:20pm Wings 6 Hellrazors 4
                   
GOLD G19 SKATE CITY Tuesday Oct 30 9:00pm Flames 3 Bruins 2(OT)
PLATINUM P12 SKATE CITY Tuesday Oct 30 9:45pm Hellrazors 4 Wings 3
                   
GOLD G20 SKATE CITY Thursday Nov 1 8:00pm Phantoms 2 Eagles-B1 2(OT)
GOLD G21 SKATE CITY Thursday Nov 1 8:45pm Eagles-B2 8 Blues 4
PLATINUM P13 SKATE CITY Thursday Nov 1 9:35pm Skyhawks 4 Stingrays 5
                   
GOLD G22 SKATE CITY Sunday Nov 4 6:30pm Venom 1 Bruins 3
GOLD G23 SKATE CITY Sunday Nov 4 7:15pm Flames 5 Eagles-B2 2
GOLD G24 SKATE CITY Sunday Nov 4 8:05pm Eagles-B1 2 Phantoms 4
PLATINUM P14 SKATE CITY Sunday Nov 4 8:50pm Wings 5 Hellrazors 1
PLATINUM P15 SKATE CITY Sunday Nov 4 9:35pm Skyhawks 2 Stingrays 1
                   
GOLD G25 SKATE CITY Tuesday Nov 6 9:00pm Eagles-B2 0 Eagles-B1 3
PLATINUM P16 SKATE CITY Tuesday Nov 6 9:45pm Stingrays 5 Skyhawks 4(OT)
                   
GOLD G26 SKATE CITY Thursday Nov 8 8:00pm Flames 3 Venom 4
GOLD G27 SKATE CITY Thursday Nov 8 8:45pm Blues 2 Bruins 2(OT)
PLATINUM P17 SKATE CITY Thursday Nov 8 9:35pm Hellrazors 2 Wings 10
                   
GOLD G28 SKATE CITY Sunday Nov 11 7:00pm Bruins 1 Venom 3
GOLD G29 SKATE CITY Sunday Nov 11 7:45pm Blues 4 Eagles-B2 3
PLATINUM P19 SKATE CITY Sunday Nov 11 8:35pm Wings 10 Stingrays 2
PLATINUM P18 SKATE CITY Sunday Nov 11 9:20pm Hellrazors 3 Skyhawks 3(OT)
                   
GOLD G30 SKATE CITY Tuesday Nov 13 9:00pm Phantoms 2 Flames 5
PLATINUM P20 SKATE CITY Tuesday Nov 13 9:45pm Skyhawks 9 Hellrazors 6
                   
GOLD G31 SKATE CITY Thursday Nov 15 8:00pm Venom 6 Blues 5
GOLD G32 SKATE CITY Thursday Nov 15 8:50pm Eagles-B1 5 Bruins 3
PLATINUM P21 SKATE CITY Thursday Nov 15 9:35pm Wings 7 Hellrazors 6(OT)
                   
GOLD G33 SKATE CITY Sunday Nov 18 7:00pm Eagles-B1 1 Venom 3
GOLD G34 SKATE CITY Sunday Nov 18 7:45pm Eagles-B2 2 Phantoms 4
PLATINUM P22 SKATE CITY Sunday Nov 18 8:35pm Wings 2 Skyhawks 0
PLATINUM P23 SKATE CITY Sunday Nov 18 9:20pm Hellrazors 6 Stingrays 7
                   
GOLD G36 SKATE CITY Sunday Nov 25 7:00pm Blues 8 Flames 4
GOLD G37 SKATE CITY Sunday Nov 25 7:45pm Phantoms 6 Eagles-B2 3
PLATINUM P25 SKATE CITY Sunday Nov 25 8:35pm Wings 4 Skyhawks 2
PLATINUM P26 SKATE CITY Sunday Nov 25 9:20pm Stingrays 3 Hellrazors 4(OT)
                   
GOLD G35 SKATE CITY Tuesday Nov 27 9:00pm Eagles-B1 4 Flames 3(OT)
PLATINUM P24 SKATE CITY Tuesday Nov 27 9:45pm Skyhawks 4 Stingrays 3(OT)
                   
GOLD G38 SKATE CITY Thursday Nov 29 8:00pm Phantoms 3 Venom 6
GOLD G39 SKATE CITY Thursday Nov 29 8:50pm Bruins 0 Eagles-B1 6
PLATINUM P27 SKATE CITY Thursday Nov 29 9:35pm Hellrazors 4 Stingrays 7
                   
GOLD G40 SKATE CITY Sunday Dec 2 7:00pm Eagles-B2 6 Flames 4
GOLD G41 SKATE CITY Sunday Dec 2 7:45pm Bruins 0 Phantoms 9
PLATINUM P28 SKATE CITY Sunday Dec 2 8:35pm Hellrazors 3 Skyhawks 2
PLATINUM P29 SKATE CITY Sunday Dec 2 9:20pm Stingrays 4 Wings 5
                   
GOLD G42 SKATE CITY Tuesday Dec 4 9:00pm Flames 3 Blues 4(OT)
PLATINUM P30 SKATE CITY Tuesday Dec 4 9:45pm Skyhawks 6 Wings 3
                   
END OF REGULAR SEASON
                   
GOLD G43 SKATE CITY Thursday Dec 6 8:00pm 5th-FLAMES 3 4th-BLUES 2
GOLD G44 SKATE CITY Thursday Dec 6 8:45pm 3rd-EAGLES-B1 3 2nd-PHANTOMS 8
PLATINUM P31 SKATE CITY Thursday Dec 6 9:35pm 3rd-SKYHAWKS 6 2nd-STINGRAYS 5
                   
GOLD G45 SKATE CITY Sunday Dec 9 7:30pm G43-FLAMES 5 1st-VENOM 3
PLATINUM P32 SKATE CITY Sunday Dec 9 8:15pm P31-SKYHAWKS 4 1st-WINGS 8
                   
GOLD G46 SKATE CITY Tuesday Dec 11 9:00pm G45-FLAMES   G44-PHANTOMS