F.C.I.H.I. SUMMER ADULT LEAGUE SCHEDULE
Game # Location Day Date Time VISITOR Score HOME Score LEAGUE
AG1 Ormond Wednesday May 30 7:15PM PHANTOMS 5 VENOM 4 GOLD
AP1 Ormond Wednesday May 30 8:00PM WINGS 3 STINGRAYS 10 PLATINUM
AG2 Ormond Wednesday May 30 8:50PM FLAMES 3 COYOTES 3(OT) GOLD
AG3 Ormond Wednesday May 30 9:35PM BLUES 4 BRUINS 3 GOLD
AP2 Ormond Wednesday May 30 10:25PM EAGLES 2 HELLRAZORS 8 PLATINUM
AG4 Ormond Wednesday Jun 6 7:00PM VENOM 7 FLAMES 3 GOLD
AG5 Ormond Wednesday Jun 6 7:45PM COYOTES 5 BLUES 4(OT) GOLD
AG6 Ormond Wednesday Jun 6 8:35PM PHANTOMS 3 BRUINS 1 GOLD
AP3 Ormond Wednesday Jun 6 9:20PM EAGLES 1 STINGRAYS 7 PLATINUM
AP4 Ormond Wednesday Jun 6 10:10PM WINGS 8 HELLRAZORS 7 PLATINUM
AP5 Ormond Wednesday Jun 13 7:00PM EAGLES 5 WINGS 12 PLATINUM
AG7 Ormond Wednesday Jun 13 7:45PM PHANTOMS 4 COYOTES 2 GOLD
AG8 Ormond Wednesday Jun 13 8:35PM BLUES 6 VENOM 3 GOLD
AG9 Ormond Wednesday Jun 13 9:20PM BRUINS 4 FLAMES 4(OT) GOLD
AP6 Ormond Wednesday Jun 13 10:10PM HELLRAZORS 5 STINGRAYS 4(OT) PLATINUM
AG10 Ormond Wednesday Jun 20 7:00PM BLUES 2 PHANTOMS 3(OT) GOLD
AG11 Ormond Wednesday Jun 20 7:45PM COYOTES 5 VENOM 6(OT) GOLD
AG12 Ormond Wednesday Jun 20 8:35PM FLAMES 1 BRUINS 2 GOLD
AP7 Ormond Wednesday Jun 20 9:20PM STINGRAYS 6 WINGS 9 PLATINUM
AP8 Ormond Wednesday Jun 20 10:10PM EAGLES 3 HELLRAZORS 6 PLATINUM
AG13 Ormond Wednesday Jun 27 7:00PM FLAMES 8 PHANTOMS 5 GOLD
AP9 Ormond Wednesday Jun 27 7:45PM EAGLES 3 STINGRAYS 4 PLATINUM
AG14 Ormond Wednesday Jun 27 8:35PM COYOTES 3 BRUINS 4 GOLD
AG15 Ormond Wednesday Jun 27 9:20PM VENOM 4 BLUES 7 GOLD
AP10 Ormond Wednesday Jun 27 10:10PM HELLRAZORS 7 WINGS 5 PLATINUM
AG16 Ormond Thursday Jun 28 7:00PM PHANTOMS 3 FLAMES 3(OT) GOLD
AG17 Ormond Thursday Jun 28 7:45PM BLUES 6 COYOTES 0 GOLD
AG18 Ormond Thursday Jun 28 8:35PM BRUINS 7 VENOM 5 GOLD
AP11 Ormond Thursday Jun 28 9:20PM EAGLES 2 WINGS 5 PLATINUM
AP12 Ormond Thursday Jun 28 10:10PM STINGRAYS 7 HELLRAZORS 3 PLATINUM
AP13 Ormond Sunday Jul 8 6:00PM WINGS 2 STINGRAYS 6 PLATINUM
AP14 Ormond Sunday Jul 8 6:45PM EAGLES 2 HELLRAZORS 4 PLATINUM
AG19 Ormond Sunday Jul 8 7:35PM FLAMES 0 BLUES 9 GOLD
AG20 Ormond Sunday Jul 8 8:20PM BRUINS 6 COYOTES 0 GOLD
AG21 Ormond Sunday Jul 8 9:10PM VENOM 8 PHANTOMS 2 GOLD
AG22 Ormond Wednesday Jul 11 7:00PM BLUES 6 FLAMES 9 GOLD
AG23 Ormond Wednesday Jul 11 7:45PM VENOM 6 COYOTES 3 GOLD
AG24 Ormond Wednesday Jul 11 8:35PM BRUINS 1 PHANTOMS 4 GOLD
AP15 Ormond Wednesday Jul 11 9:20PM WINGS 5 HELLRAZORS 6 PLATINUM
AP16 Ormond Wednesday Jul 11 10:10PM EAGLES 1 STINGRAYS 6 PLATINUM
AG25 Ormond Wednesday Jul 18 7:00PM BRUINS 3 BLUES 9 GOLD
AG26 Ormond Wednesday Jul 18 7:45PM COYOTES 1 PHANTOMS 7 GOLD
AP17 Ormond Wednesday Jul 18 8:35PM EAGLES 5 WINGS 8 PLATINUM
AP18 Ormond Wednesday Jul 18 9:20PM HELLRAZORS 1 STINGRAYS 2(OT) PLATINUM
AG27 Ormond Wednesday Jul 18 10:10PM FLAMES 2 VENOM 6 GOLD
AG28 Ormond Wednesday Jul 25 7:00PM PHANTOMS 3 BLUES 5 GOLD
AG29 Ormond Wednesday Jul 25 7:45PM COYOTES 0 FLAMES 10 GOLD
AG30 Ormond Wednesday Jul 25 8:35PM VENOM 5 BRUINS 2 GOLD
AP19 Ormond Wednesday Jul 25 9:20PM STINGRAYS 6 WINGS 3 PLATINUM
AP20 Ormond Wednesday Jul 25 10:10PM EAGLES 6 HELLRAZORS 4 PLATINUM
AG31 Ormond Sunday Aug 5 7:00PM 4th-BRUINS 3 1st-BLUES 8 GOLD
AG32 Ormond Sunday Aug 5 7:45PM 3rd-VENOM 6 2nd-PHANTOMS 1 GOLD
AP21 Ormond Sunday Aug 5 8:35PM 3rd Place-WINGS 4 2nd Place-HELLRAZORS 5 PLATINUM
AG33 Ormond Wednesday Aug 8 8:30PM Lowest Remain Seed-VENOM 2 Highest Remain Seed-BLUES 6 GOLD
AP22 Ormond Wednesday Aug 8 9:20PM Lwst Rmn Seed-HELLRAZORS 5 1st Seed-STINGRAYS 4 PLATINUM