WEBSITE: http://FCIHI.tripod.com
 
SPRING 2004 HIGH SCHOOL & ADULT RECREATIONAL LEAGUE SCHEDULE
# TIME DAY Month Day League VISITOR Score HOME Score
1 7:00PM Tue Feb 3 3 Gold FLAMES 7 ISLANDERS 2
2 7:50PM Tue Feb 3 3 Gold BOMBERS 3 DOG POUND 4
3 8:40Pm Tue Feb 3 3 Plat LEAFS 5 THUNDER 4
4 9:30Pm Tue Feb 3 3 Plat EAGLES 5 DEVILS 7
                   
5 6:15PM MON FEB 9 9 HiSkl SPRUCE CREEK 6 DELTONA 1
6 7:10PM MON Feb 9 9 HiSkl PALM COAST 12 DELAND 3
                   
7 7:00PM Tue Feb 10 10 Gold BOMBERS 5 FLAMES 7
8 7:50PM Tue Feb 10 10 Gold ISLANDERS 4 DOG POUND 6
9 8:40Pm Tue Feb 10 10 Plat LEAFS 2 EAGLES 0
10 9:30Pm Tue Feb 10 10 Plat THUNDER 8 DEVILS 14
                   
11 7:00PM Tue Feb 17 17 Plat THUNDER 5 LEAFS 7
12 7:50PM Tue Feb 17 17 Gold DOG POUND 0 FLAMES 5
13 8:40Pm Tue Feb 17 17 Gold ISLANDERS 2 BOMBERS 3
14 9:30Pm Tue Feb 17 17 Plat DEVILS 10 EAGLES 7
                   
15 6:00PM THU Feb 19 19 HiSkl DELAND 10 SPRUCE CREEK 3
16 7:00PM THU Feb 19 19 HiSkl DELTONA 5 PALM COAST 9
                   
17 6:15PM MON Feb 23 23 HiSkl SPRUCE CREEK 5 PALM COAST 1
18 7:10PM MON Feb 23 23 HiSkl DELAND 10 DELTONA 7
                   
19 7:00PM Tue Feb 24 24 Gold DOG POUND 9 ISLANDERS 6
20 7:50PM Tue Feb 24 24 Gold FLAMES 4 BOMBERS 9
21 8:40Pm Tue Feb 24 24 Plat EAGLES 6 THUNDER 9
22 9:30Pm Tue Feb 24 24 Plat LEAFS 1 DEVILS 11
                   
23 6:15PM MON MAR 1 1 HiSkl DELTONA 2 SPRUCE CREEK 10
24 7:10PM MON MAR 1 1 HiSkl DELAND 2 PALM COAST 17
                   
25 7:00PM TUE MAR 2 2 Plat THUNDER 6 EAGLES 13
26 7:50PM TUE MAR 2 2 Gold FLAMES 5 DOG POUND 4
27 8:40Pm TUE MAR 2 2 Gold BOMBERS 6 ISLANDERS 5
28 9:30Pm TUE MAR 2 2 Plat DEVILS 1 LEAFS 0*
                   
29 6:15PM MON MAR 8 8 HiSkl SPRUCE CREEK 11 DELAND 3
30 7:10PM MON MAR 8 8 HiSkl PALM COAST 6 DELTONA 2
31 8:05PM MON MAR 8 8 Plat EAGLES 6 LEAFS 4
32 8:55PM MON MAR 8 8 Gold DOG POUND 0 BOMBERS 9
                   
33 7:00PM TUE MAR 9 9 Gold BOMBERS 6 FLAMES 5(OT)
34 7:50PM TUE MAR 9 9 Gold ISLANDERS 2 DOG POUND 5
35 8:40Pm TUE MAR 9 9 Plat LEAFS 6 THUNDER 9
36 9:30Pm TUE MAR 9 9 Plat DEVILS 9 EAGLES 6
                   
37 6:15PM MON MAR 15 15 HiSkl DELTONA 1 SPRUCE CREEK 7
38 7:10PM MON MAR 15 15 HiSkl DELAND 4 PALM COAST 11
39 8:05PM MON MAR 15 15 Plat DEVILS 7 LEAFS 6
40 8:55PM MON MAR 15 15 Gold ISLANDERS 5 FLAMES 3
                   
41 7:00PM TUE MAR 16 16 HiSkl PALM COAST 1 SPRUCE CREEK 4
42 8:00PM TUE MAR 16 16 HiSkl DELTONA 8 DELAND 12
43 8:50PM TUE MAR 16 16 Gold DOG POUND 7 ISLANDERS 6(OT)
44 9:40PM TUE MAR 16 16 Plat DEVILS 7 THUNDER 11
                   
45 6:15PM MON MAR 22 22 HiSkl SPRUCE CREEK 13 DLD-DELAND 2
46 7:10PM MON MAR 22 22 HiSkl PALM COAST 8 DLT-DELTONA 2
                   
47 7:00PM TUE MAR 23 23 Gold ISLANDERS 4 BOMBERS 5(OT)
48 7:50PM TUE MAR 23 23 Gold FLAMES 1 DOG POUND 2
49 8:40Pm TUE MAR 23 23 Plat LEAFS 6 EAGLES 5
50 9:30Pm TUE MAR 23 23 Plat THUNDER 6 DEVILS 9
                   
51 6:15PM MON MAR 29 29 HiSkl SPRUCE CREEK 9 DLT-DELTONA 1
52 7:10PM MON MAR 29 29 Gold FLAMES 7 BOMBERS 6
53 8:05PM MON MAR 29 29 Plat EAGLES 1 THUNDER 0
                   
54 7:00PM TUE MAR 30 30 Plat THUNDER 8 LEAFS 4
55 7:50PM TUE MAR 30 30 Gold DOG POUND 4 BOMBERS 6
56 8:40Pm TUE MAR 30 30 Gold ISLANDERS 7 FLAMES 5
57 9:30Pm TUE MAR 30 30 Plat EAGLES 4 DEVILS 6
                   
58 6:15PM MON APR 5 HiSkl PALM COAST 5 SPRUCE CREEK 9
59 7:10PM MON APR 5 HiSkl DLT-DELTONA 3 DLD-DELAND 6
60 8:05PM MON APR 5 Plat EAGLES 6 LEAFS 7(OT)
61 8:55PM MON APR 5 Plat DEVILS 1 THUNDER 0
                   
62 7:00PM TUE APR 6 Plat THUNDER 8 EAGLES 4
63 7:50PM TUE APR 6 Gold DOG POUND 5 FLAMES 6(OT)
64 8:40Pm TUE APR 6 Gold BOMBERS 5 ISLANDERS 3
65 9:30Pm TUE APR 6 Plat LEAFS 7 DEVILS 8
                   
66 7:00PM TUE APR 13 Gold FLAMES 3 ISLANDERS 10
67 7:50PM TUE APR 13 Gold BOMBERS 3 DOG POUND 6
68 8:40Pm TUE APR 13 Plat 3RD PLAT-EAGLES 1 2ND PLAT_LEAFS 8
69 9:30Pm TUE APR 13 Plat NO GAME   NO GAME  
                   
71 6:15PM MON APR 19 HiSkl DLT-DELTONA 4 palm coast 10
72 7:10PM MON APR 19 HiSkl DLD-DELAND 3 spruce creek 11
                   
73 7:00pm tue apr 20 HiSkl palm coast 7 DLD-DELAND 4
74 8:00pm tue apr 20 Gold 4th GOLD-ISLANDERS 6 1st GOLD-BOMBERS 7(OT)
75 8:50pm tue apr 20 Gold 3rd GOLD-FLAMES 3 2nd GOLD-DOG POUND 1
70 9:40pm tue apr 20 Plat Win #68-LEAFS 7 1ST PLAT-DEVILS 5
                   
77 7:00pm tue apr 27 HiSkl spruce creek 6 palm coast 3
78 8:00pm tue apr 27 HiSkl DLD-DELAND 4 DLT-DELTONA 2
76 9:00pm tue apr 27 Gold Win #75-FLAMES 7 WIN #74-BOMBERS 4
                   
79 6:15pm tue may 4 4 HiSkl HS 4TH-DELTONA   HS 3RD-DELAND  
80 7:15pm tue may 4 4 HiSkl HS 2ND-PALM COAST   HS 1ST-SPRUCE CREEK  
                   
81 6:15pm mon May 10 10 HiSkl HS 3RD-DELAND   HS 4TH-DELTONA  
82 7:15pm mon May 10 10 HiSkl HS 1ST-SPRUCE CREEK   HS 2ND-PALM COAST  
                   
83 6:15pm tue May 11 11 HiSkl HS 2ND-PALM COAST ** HS 1ST-SPRUCE CREEK  
84 7:15pm tue May 11 11 HiSkl HS 4TH-DELTONA ** HS 3RD-DELAND  
                   
**ONLY IF NECESSARY