WEBSITE: http://www.hockeycentralflorida.com
FCIHI ADULT REC LEAGUE
GOLD DIVISION GAMES ARE HIGHLIGHTED IN LIGHT YELLOW
PLATINUM DIVISION GAMES ARE HIGHLIGHTED IN LIGHT GREY
# TIME DAY Month Day League VISITOR Score HOME Score
1 7:00PM THU OCT 6 GOLD FLAMES 6 JAGER BOMBS 7
2 7:50PM THU OCT 6 PLAT LIGHTNING 11 EAGLES 5
3 8:40PM THU OCT 6 GOLD ISLANDERS 4 SOUTHERN COMFORT 2
4 9:30PM THU OCT 6 PLAT MARLIES 9 EAGLES 5
                   
5 8:30PM MON OCT 10 GOLD LEAFS 2 JAGER BOMBS 1
6 9:15PM MON OCT 10 GOLD FLAMES 4 ISLANDERS 3
7 10:00PM MON OCT 10 PLAT MARLIES 6 LIGHTNING 8
                   
8 7:30PM THU OCT 13 GOLD SOUTHERN COMFORT 0 FLAMES 10
9 8:20PM THU OCT 13 GOLD ISLANDERS 5 LEAFS 3
10 9:10PM THU OCT 13 PLAT EAGLES 12 MARLIES 3
                   
11 8:30PM MON OCT 17 PLAT LIGHTNING 6 MARLIES 3
12 9:15PM MON OCT 17 GOLD JAGER BOMBS 2 ISLANDERS 5
13 10:00PM MON OCT 17 GOLD SOUTHERN COMFORT 2 LEAFS 3
                   
14 7:30PM THU OCT 20 GOLD JAGER BOMBS 3 SOUTHERN COMFORT 3
15 8:20PM THU OCT 20 GOLD LEAFS 2 FLAMES 11
16 9:10PM THU OCT 20 PLAT EAGLES 6 LIGHTNING 9
                   
17 8:30PM MON OCT 24 GOLD JAGER BOMBS 4 LEAFS 5(OT)
18 9:15PM MON OCT 24 PLAT LIGHTNING 7 EAGLES 3
19 10:00PM MON OCT 24 GOLD ISLANDERS 5 FLAMES 4
                   
20 8:00PM THU OCT 27 GOLD JAGER BOMBS 6 FLAMES 4
21 8:45PM THU OCT 27 GOLD SOUTHERN COMFORT 7 ISLANDERS 5
22 9:35PM THU OCT 27 PLAT LIGHTNING 9 MARLIES 3
                   
23 7:30PM TUE NOV 1 GOLD FLAMES 2 SOUTHERN COMFORT 7
24 8:15PM TUE NOV 1 GOLD LEAFS 1 ISLANDERS 0
25 9:00PM TUE NOV 1 PLAT MARLIES 4 EAGLES 6
                   
26 7:30PM THU NOV 3 PLAT EAGLES 5 LIGHTNING 15
27 8:20PM THU NOV 3 GOLD LEAFS 5 SOUTHERN COMFORT 4(OT)
28 9:10PM THU NOV 3 GOLD FLAMES 3 JAGER BOMBS 6
                   
29 8:30PM MON NOV 7 PLAT MARLIES 6 LIGHTNING 12
30 9:15PM MON NOV 7 GOLD ISLANDERS 4 LEAFS 5(OT)
31 10:00PM MON NOV 7 GOLD SOUTHERN COMFORT 5 JAGER BOMBS 2
                   
32 7:30PM THU NOV 10 GOLD FLAMES 7 LEAFS 5
33 8:20PM THU NOV 10 GOLD ISLANDERS 7 JAGER BOMBS 2
34 9:10PM THU NOV 10 PLAT EAGLES 10 MARLIES 4
                   
35 8:30PM MON NOV 14 PLAT MARLIES 5 LIGHTNING 6
36 9:15PM MON NOV 14 GOLD FLAMES 7 ISLANDERS 6
37 10:00PM MON NOV 14 GOLD JAGER BOMBS 4 SOUTHERN COMFORT 7
                   
38 7:30PM THU NOV 17 PLAT EAGLES 2 LIGHTNING 12
39 8:20PM THU NOV 17 GOLD LEAFS 4 FLAMES 2
40 9:10PM THU NOV 17 GOLD ISLANDERS 4 SOUTHERN COMFORT 3(OT)
                   
41 8:30PM MON NOV 21 PLAT LIGHTNING 12 MARLIES 7
42 9:15PM MON NOV 21 GOLD SOUTHERN COMFORT 3 LEAFS 4(OT)
43 10:00PM MON NOV 21 GOLD JAGER BOMBS 1 ISLANDERS 7
                   
44 8:30PM MON NOV 28 GOLD LEAFS 0 JAGER BOMBS 1(Fft)
45 9:15PM MON NOV 28 GOLD SOUTHERN COMFORT 0 FLAMES 1(Fft)
46 10:00PM MON NOV 28 PLAT LIGHTNING 7 EAGLES 14
                   
47 8:30PM THU DEC 1 GOLD FLAMES 4 ISLANDERS 5
48 8:30PM THU DEC 1 PLAT CANCELLED   CANCELLED  
49* 9:30PM THU DEC 1 GOLD SOUTHERN COMFORT 3 LEAFS 4
                   
50 8:30PM MON DEC 5 GOLD ISLANDERS 4 LEAFS 3
51 9:30PM MON DEC 5 PLAT LIGHTNING 5 EAGLES 4
52 10:30PM MON DEC 5 PLAT EAGLES 0 LIGHTNING 1